A Doktori Iskola hallgatói

I. évfolyam


Név Témavezető
Andi Rahmat Saleh Molnár Gyöngyvér
Batdulam Sukhbaatar Tarkó Klára
Berki Tamás László Pikó Bettina
Beszédes Viktória Farkas Éva
Dudok Fanni Vidákovich Tibor
Ferencz Kitti Franciska Tarkó Klára
Bagi-Gajda Bernadett Radványi Katalin
Gonchig Bayarmaa (P) Molnár Gyöngyvér
Hégető Katalin Korom Erzsébet
Hlavati Andrea Máté-Tóth András
Huszka Noémi Kinyó László
Huy Cuong Nguyen Vidákovich Tibor
Konul Karimova Csapó Benő
Kósa Maja Korom Erzsébet
Kovács Anett Jolán (P) Farkas Éva
Kovács Renáta Molnár Edit Katalin
Mojahed Mousa Molnár Gyöngyvér
Mucsi Gergő Steklács János
Orbán Hedvig Tarkó Klára
Orosz Gábor Korom Erzsébet
Pintér Tünde Kornélia Csíkos Csaba
Simson Shaakumeni Csapó Benő
Sipos Zsóka Steklács János
Szabó Katalin Pikó Bettina
Szabó Norbert (P) Józsa Krisztián
Tánczikné Varga Szilvia Steklács János
Veres Gábor Korom Erzsébet

 

II. évfolyam


Név Témavezető
Bank Éva Józsa Krisztián
Berze Gizella (P) Csíkos Csaba
Dobos Bianka Pikó Bettina
Gáspár Csaba Kasik László
Kambeyo Linus Csapó Benő
Katona Zsolt Zoltán Tarkó Klára
Khurelbaatar Sansarmaa Fejes József Balázs
Krausz Anita Vidákovich Tibor
Kriston Pálma Pikó Bettina
Nagy Krisztina D. Molnár Éva
Phongpanit Thongsay Farkas Éva
Ragchaa Jargaltuya Csapó Benő
Surján Noémi Józsa Krisztián
Sütő-Kiss Márta (P) Vajda Zsuzsanna
Szabó Hangya Lilla Jámbori Szilvia
Szabó Zsófia Gabriella Korom Erzsébet
Wu Hao Molnár Gyöngyvér
Yunjun Kong Molnár Edit Katalin
Zsigmond Gábor (P) Steklács János

 

III. évfolyam


Név Témavezető
Bús Enikő Korom Erzsébet
Debreczeni Dániel Géza Csapó Benő
Hegedűs Szilvia Zsolnai Anikó, Dombi Alice
Juhász Dóra Németh Dezső
Mihálka Mária Pikó Bettina
Nagy Gyula Molnár Gyöngyvér
Pluhár Zsuzsa Molnár Gyöngyvér
Purevjav Davajaav Molnár Edit Katalin
Szabó Dóra Fanni Csapó Benő
Tóth Alisa Molnár Gyöngyvér, Kárpáti Andrea

 

III. évet elvégezte


Név Témavezető
Balda László Nikolov Marianne
Benedekfi István Csíkos Csaba
Olteanu Lucián Líviusz Jámbori Szilvia

 

Abszolutóriumot szerzett


Név Témavezető
Győri-Dani Dóra Jámbori Szilvia
Kis Noémi Józsa Krisztián
Maródi Ágnes Dombi Alice
Pukánszky Judit Vajda Zsuzsanna
Szálas Tímea Kárpáti Andrea
Vígh Kiss Erika Rozália Csíkos Csaba

 

Doktorjelölt


Név Témavezető
Altorjay Tamás Csíkos Csaba
Balogh Virág Németh Dezső
Buzás Zsuzsa Kerek Ferenc
Devosa Iván (egyéni) Barabás Katalin
Dombi Edina Orosz Gábor
Döbörné Fizel Natasa Pukánszky Béla
Erdélyiné Dancs Katinka Vidákovich Tibor
Fűz Nóra Korom Erzsébet
Hódi Ágnes Nikolov Marianne
Kékes-Szabó Marietta Szokolszky Ágnes
Kiss Gabriella Máté-Tóth András
Kiss Renáta Mária Csapó Benő
Major Lenke Papp Katalin
Pásztor-Kovács Anita Molnár Gyöngyvér
Prievara Dóra Katalin Pikó Bettina
Rausch Attila Csapó Benő
Rokszin Adrienn Aranka Csifcsák Gábor
Sáriné Zentai Gabriella Józsa Krisztián
Simon Tünde Kárpáti Andrea
Sominé Hrebik Olga Vidákovich Tibor
Szabadi Magdolna (egyéni) Zsolnai Anikó
Szabó Attila Ferenc Barabás Katalin
Tongori Ágota Molnár Gyöngyvér

 

Egyéni felkészülő


Név Témavezető
Apró Melinda Zsolnai Anikó
Balázsi Ildikó Csapó Benő
Nagy Zsuzsanna Molnár Edit Katalin
Ostorics László Nikolov Marianne
Tápai Dorina Zsolnai Anikó
Török Tímea Csapó Benő

 

magyar